HER, REALTORS® Leadership Team

Company Officers

31

Shawn Adams

President
50

Leanne Chylik

Chief Marketing Officer
heather beem

Heather Beem

Principal Broker Michigan
21

Anita Ricketts

Principal Broker Ohio
30

Dan Young

Principal Broker Kentucky

33

Tom Karavolos

President of First Ohio Title
tomolix

Tom J. Olix, Esq

Senior Vice President, General Counsel

Corporate Office Leadership

34

Tom Hughes

Vice President Business Development
leonard

Stefanie Leonard

Vice President Finance
38

Ron Hildebrand

IT Operations & Facilities
46

Travis King

Customer Care Manager/Relocation
37

Jessica Rutan

Relocation Manager
35

Carol Philbrick

Relocation Specialist
45

Carri Lyons

Director of Marketing
51

Brittany Gibbens

Digital Designer
42

Destin Clarkson

Manager of IT Support & Training
36

Colin Finan

IT Business Application Manager
43

Glenn Henry

Director of Recruiting

41

Amanda Mutchler

Director of Agent Recruitment & Development

39

Susan Eckles

Director of Professional Development
44

Heather Haase

Training Director

HER Vector Logo with pugs 2020 Update RED

Angie Ball

Executive Manager
HER Vector Logo with pugs 2020 Update RED

Cindy Trimble

Transition Coordinator
HER Vector Logo with pugs 2020 Update RED

Claudia Tauzel

Accounts Receivable & Commission Manager
HER Vector Logo with pugs 2020 Update RED

Denise Pace

Accounts Payable

Office Leadership

1

Barrett Ault

Powell
heather beem

Heather Beem

Ellsworth MI, Xenia, Xenia Community Office
4

Ed Caldwell

Pickerington, Pickerington Community Offices, Baltimore, Canal Winchester, Lithopolis, Reynoldsburg, Cambridge, Zanesville
5

Dwight Eberhart

Dublin, Marysville, Chillicothe, Toledo, Jackson, Downtown Dublin
14

Bill Gabbard

West Chester, Hamilton
6

Carrie Glover

Troy, Sidney
7

Harley Haas

Gahanna, New Albany, Neon Homes, Marion
8

Linda Harper

Springfield, Enon, London, South Charleston, Urbana, Wright-Dunbar
9

Leanne Henry

Lancaster, Logan, Groveport

10

Tricia Hudson

Mt. Orab, Maineville, Augusta KY, New Richmond
34

Tom Hughes

Dalton, Mansfield, Medina
11

Cindy Kirchoff

South Dayton, Springboro, Central Dayton
12

Tim Lewis

Middletown
13

Matt Long

Worthington
lowe

Jared Lowe

Hilliard, Galloway, Mount Gilead
16

Jon Mast

Mohican, Millersburg
17

Rob Matney

Northeast Regional, Westerville, Johnstown, Downtown Gahanna, Mount Vernon
18

Randal Miller

Ashland, Wooster
19

Craig Mosier

Bexley, Bexley Community Office, German Village, German Village Community Office, Metro
20

Susan Mullenix

Upper Arlington, Bexley, Hillard, German Village, Metro, Bexley Community Office, German Village Community Office

21

Anita Ricketts

Bellefontaine, Lima
22

Eric Saxton

Circleville, Grove City
23

Travis Shaw

Powell, Clintonville, Worthington, Columbus, Delaware, Ashley
24

Kelli Smith

Marysville
25

Dixie Staley

Pataskala, Pataskala Community Office
26

Daniel Swick

Buckeye Lake, Heath, Granville, Newcomerstown, Newark, Coshocton, Hebron, Woodsfield
27

Amy Watt

Troy, Sidney, Greenville, Leipsic, North Dayton, Downtown Dayton
28

Jennifer Wiles

Wooster, Ashland, Parma

29

Jason Wright

Grove City, Circleville
30

Dan Young

Eastgate