HER, REALTORS® Leadership Team

Company Officers

31

Shawn Adams

President
50

Leanne Chylik

Chief Marketing Officer
heather beem

Heather Beem

Principal Broker Michigan
21

Anita Ricketts

Principal Broker Ohio
Ralph Elliott

Ralph Elliott

Principal Broker Kentucky

33

Tom Karavolos

President of First Ohio Title
tomolix

Tom J. Olix, Esq

Senior Vice President, General Counsel

Corporate Office Leadership

34

Tom Hughes

Vice President Business Development
leonard

Stefanie Leonard

Vice President Finance
38

Ron Hildebrand

IT Operations & Facilities
46

Travis King

Customer Care Manager/Relocation
51

Brittany Gibbens

Digital Designer
Untitled design (79)

Jamie Collins

Marketing Coordinator
42

Destin Clarkson

Manager of IT Support & Training
36

Colin Finan

IT Business Application Manager
43

Glenn Henry

Director of Recruiting

39

Susan Eckles

Director of Professional Development
44

Heather Haase

Training Director
41

Amanda Mutchler

Director of Agent Recruitment & Development
37

Jessica Rutan

Relocation Manager
35

Carol Philbrick

Relocation Specialist

her realtors ohio

Angie Ball

Executive Manager
her realtors ohio

Cindy Trimble

Transition Coordinator
her realtors ohio

Claudia Tauzel

Accounts Receivable & Commission Manager
her realtors ohio

Denise Pace

Accounts Payable

Office Leadership

1

Barrett Ault

Powell, Delaware Community Office, Ashley Community Office
heather beem

Heather Beem

Ellsworth MI, Xenia, Xenia Community Office
4

Ed Caldwell

Pickerington, Pickerington Community Offices, Canal Winchester, Lithopolis, Reynoldsburg, Cambridge, Zanesville
5

Dwight Eberhart

Dublin, Marysville, Chillicothe, Toledo, Jackson, Downtown Dublin
14

Bill Gabbard

West Chester, Hamilton, Middletown
6

Carrie Glover

Troy, Sidney
8

Linda Harper

Springfield, London, South Charleston, Urbana, Wright-Dunbar
9

Leanne Henry

Lancaster, Logan, Groveport

10

Tricia Hudson

Mt. Orab, Maineville, New Richmond, Augusta, KY Maysville, KY

34

Tom Hughes

Dalton, Mansfield, Medina
11

Cindy Kirchoff

South Dayton, Springboro, Central Dayton
13

Matt Long

Worthington, Columbus Community Office, Clintonville
lowe

Jared Lowe

Hilliard, Powell, Worthington, Galloway, Mount Gilead
16

Jon Mast

Mohican, Millersburg
17

Rob Matney

Northeast Regional, Westerville, Johnstown, Downtown Gahanna, Mount Vernon
18

Randal Miller

Ashland, Wooster
19

Craig Mosier

Bexley, Bexley Community Office, German Village, Metro
20

Susan Mullenix

Upper Arlington, Clintonville, Bexley, Hillard, German Village, Metro, Bexley Community Office

joshn-headshot

Josh Neudecker

New Albany, Gahanna, Marion, Neon Homes

21

Anita Ricketts

Bellefontaine, Lima
22

Eric Saxton

Circleville, Grove City
24

Kelli Smith

Marysville
25

Dixie Staley

Pataskala, Pataskala Community Office
26

Daniel Swick

Buckeye Lake, Heath, Granville, Newcomerstown, Newark, Coshocton, Woodsfield
27

Amy Watt

Troy, Sidney, Greenville, Leipsic, North Dayton, Downtown Dayton
28

Jennifer Wiles

Wooster, Ashland, Parma