Leadership | HER Realtors Columbus, Cincinnati, & Dayton Ohio Real Estate

HER Leadership Team
Company Officers

Shawn Adams - President
Shawn Adams

President

Leanne Chylik

Chief Marketing Officer

 

Tom Olix - No Title
Tom J. Olix

Esq. Senior Vice President, General Counsel

 

Anita Ricketts

Principal Broker Western & Southern Ohio

 

Louise Potter

Principal Broker Central & Northern Ohio

 

Tom Karavolos

President of First Ohio Title

 

Corporate Office Leadership

Tom Hughes  - Vice President Business Development
Tom Hughes

Vice President Business Development

 

Stefanie Leonard - No Title
Stefanie Leonard

Vice President of Finance

 

Susan Wigler - Corporate Development Director
Susan Wigler

Vice President of Corporate Development 

 

Carol Prigan - Director of Training & Professional Development
Carol Prigan

Director of Training & Professional Development

 

Ron Hildebrand - No Title
Ron Hildebrand

IT Operations & Facilities

 

Travis King - Customer Care Manager
Travis King

Customer Care Manager

 

Jessica Rutan - Relocation Manager
Jessica Rutan

Relocation Manager

 

Mandy Miller - Marketing Project Manager
Mandy Miller

Marketing Project Manager

 

Carri Lyons- Marketing Communications Coordinator
Carri Lyons

Marketing Communications Manager

 

Taylor Coey

Digital Marketing Manager

 

Angie Ball - No Title
Angie Ball

Executive Manager

 

Destin Clarkson

Technical Support Coordinator

 

Andrew Wetshtein – Agent Technical Support
Andrew Wetshtein

Agent Technical Support

 

Cindy Trimble - Transition Coordinator
Cindy Trimble

Transition Coordinator

 

Claudia Tauzel - Commission Manager
Claudia Tauzel

Accounts Receivable & Commission Manager

 

Denise Pace - No Title
Denise Pace

Accounts Payable

 

Office Leadership

Heather Beem - District Sales Manager
Heather Beem

Bellbrook, Xenia, Xenia(CO)

 

Ed Caldwell - Senior Regional Vice President
Ed Caldwell

Pickerington, Pickerington(CO)2, Baltimore, Canal Winchester, Lithopolis, Zanesville

 

Bob Case - Regional Vice President
Bob Case

Clintonville, Columbus, Worthington

 

Dwight Eberhart - Regional Vice President
Dwight Eberhart

Dublin, Marysville, Chillicothe

 

Carrie Glover

Troy, Sidney

Harley Haas

Gahanna, New Albany, Neon Homes

 

Linda Harper

Springfield, Enon, London, South Charleston, Urbana, Wright-Dunbar

 

Leanne Henry

Canal Winchester, Lancaster, Logan, Groveport

 

 

Tricia Hudson

Mt. Orab

 

Cindy Kirchoff

South Dayton

 

Tim Lewis - District Manager – Middletown
Tim Lewis

Middletown

 

Jared Lowe

Hillard, Galloway

 

 

Jon Mast

Millersburg, Newcomerstown, Medina

 

Randal Miller

Ashland

Craig Mosier

Bexley, Bexley(CO), German Village, German Village(CO), Metro

 

Susan Mullenix - Senior Vice President and Regional Manager
Susan Mullenix

Upper Arlington, Bexley, Hillard, German Village, Metro, Bexley(CO), German Village(CO)

 

Louise Potter

Northeast Regional, Westerville, Johnstown, King Lincoln

 

Anita Ricketts

Bellefontaine

 

Eric Saxton - Regional Vice President
Eric Saxton

Circleville, Grove City, Mount Gilead

 

Travis Shaw

Powell, Delaware, Mansfield, Ashley

Kelli Smith

Marysville

 

 

Dixie Staley - Regional Vice President
Dixie Staley

Pataskala, Pataskala(CO)

 

Daniel Swick - Regional Vice President
Daniel Swick

Buckeye Lake, Heath, Granville, Mt. Vernon, Newark(2), Coshocton, Centerburg, Somerset

 

Scott Walters

Buckeye Lake

 

Amy Watt

Troy, Sidney, Greenville, Leipsic, North Dayton

 

 

Jennifer Wiles

Wooster, Parma

 

Jason Wright

Grove City, Circleville

 

Dan Young

West Chester, Lebanon, Fayetteville